Capital Towers
Lot number: 5021
Spacious view apartment in a premium skyscraper
Presnensky
Vystavochnaya, 10 minutes
RUB 900,000
/month
RUB 6,923/m²
Area
130 m²
Bedrooms
3
floor
26
Lot page
ECO
Lot number: 5020
Apartments with a picturesque view of the city and the Moskva River
Presnensky
Moskva-City, 1 minutes
Delovoy Tsentr, 4 minutes
RUB 700,000
/month
RUB 4,142/m²
Area
169 m²
Bedrooms
2
floor
51
Lot page
Fantasy Island
Lot number: 5015
View duplex apartment with private terrace
Krylatskoye
Molodyozhnaya, 40 minutes
Krylatskoe, 47 minutes
RUB 3,000,000
/month
RUB 7,500/m²
Area
400 m²
Bedrooms
4
floor
2
Lot page
Setun Valley
Lot number: 4981
Spacious view apartment in a premium-class complex
Ramenki
Minskaya, 12 minutes
RUB 770,000
/month
RUB 3,850/m²
Area
200 m²
Bedrooms
3
floor
33
Lot page
Headliner
Lot number: 5011
Designer apartment near the Moskva River Embankment
Presnensky
Shelepikha, 2 minutes
RUB 400,000
/month
RUB 4,598/m²
Area
87 m²
Bedrooms
2
floor
2
Lot page
RedSide
Lot number: 4982
Apartment with author's repair and panoramic view of the city
Presnensky
Ulitsa 1905 Goda, 16 minutes
RUB 325,000
/month
RUB 5,909/m²
Area
55 m²
Bedrooms
1
floor
20
Lot page
Neva Towers
Lot number: 4980
Modern style apartments in the complex "Neva Towers"
Presnensky
Moskva-City, 4 minutes
Delovoy Tsentr, 6 minutes
RUB 220,000
/month
RUB 3,607/m²
Area
61 m²
Bedrooms
1
floor
10
Lot page
Garden neighborhoods
Lot number: 4950
Apartment with designer finishing in classic style
Khamovniki
Sportivnaya, 9 minutes
Frunzenskaya, 9 minutes
RUB 500,000
/month
RUB 8,475/m²
Area
59 m²
Bedrooms
1
floor
3
Lot page
WOW
Lot number: 4965
Bright apartment with designer finishing and terrace
Danilovsky
Tekhnopark, 7 minutes
RUB 220,000
/month
RUB 3,667/m²
Area
60 m²
Bedrooms
2
floor
5
Lot page
Lucky
Lot number: 4942
Modern apartment in a premium-class complex on Presnya Street
Presnensky
Ulitsa 1905 Goda, 7 minutes
RUB 1,200,000
/month
RUB 7,843/m²
Area
153 m²
Bedrooms
3
floor
17
Lot page
House with a lion
Lot number: 4923
Designer apartment in a mansion on Chistye Prudy
Krasnoselsky
Turgenevskaya, 3 minutes
Chistye Prudy, 4 minutes
RUB 2,300,000
/month
RUB 7,165/m²
Area
321 m²
Bedrooms
4
floor
5
Lot page
Hide
Lot number: 4896
View apartment in a premium-class complex in Ramenki
Ramenki
Kutuzovskaya, 7 minutes
RUB 245,000
/month
RUB 5,000/m²
Area
49 m²
Bedrooms
1
floor
17
Lot page
Garden neighborhoods
Lot number: 4890
Modern classic style apartment in Khamovniki
Khamovniki
Sportivnaya, 9 minutes
Frunzenskaya, 9 minutes
RUB 1,050,000
/month
RUB 9,813/m²
Area
107 m²
Bedrooms
2
floor
7
Lot page
Bolshaya Dmitrovka, 9
Lot number: 4893
Apartment in a club mansion on Bolshaya Dmitrovka Street
Tverskoy
Teatralnaya, 6 minutes
Okhotniy Ryad, 10 minutes
RUB 400,000
/month
RUB 6,667/m²
Area
60 m²
Bedrooms
1
floor
5
Lot page
Garden neighborhoods
Lot number: 3278
Spacious apartment with premium finishing in Khamovniki
Khamovniki
Sportivnaya, 9 minutes
Frunzenskaya, 9 minutes
RUB 750,000
/month
RUB 7,143/m²
Area
105 m²
Bedrooms
3
floor
6
Lot page
VTB Arena Park
Lot number: 2600
Apartments with designer finishing in modern style
Aeroport
Dinamo, 7 minutes
Petrovskiy Park, 10 minutes
RUB 210,000
/month
RUB 3,182/m²
Area
66 m²
Bedrooms
1
floor
15
Lot page
RozaRossa
Lot number: 2580
Neoclassical apartment with panoramic windows
Khamovniki
Park Kultury, 10 minutes
RUB 650,000
/month
RUB 5,078/m²
Area
128 m²
Bedrooms
2
floor
4
Lot page
Crystal House
Lot number: 2820
Apartment with designer repair in Khamovniki
Khamovniki
Park Kultury, 8 minutes
Kropotkinskaya, 13 minutes
RUB 1,200,000
/month
RUB 5,769/m²
Area
208 m²
Bedrooms
3
floor
4
Lot page
Vavilovo
Lot number: 605
View duplex apartment with modern renovation
Lomonosovsky
Profsoyuznaya, 9 minutes
Novye Cheryomushki, 13 minutes
RUB 750,000
/month
RUB 1,969/m²
Area
381 m²
Bedrooms
3
floor
13
Lot page
Monet Residence
Lot number: 725
Spacious apartment with premium renovation
Presnensky
Ulitsa 1905 Goda, 10 minutes
RUB 470,000
/month
RUB 4,608/m²
Area
102 m²
Bedrooms
2
floor
3
Lot page
"Novodanilovskaya, 8"
Lot number: 3181
Apartments with modern designer repair
Donskoy
Verkhnie Kotly, 17 minutes
Tulskaya, 18 minutes
RUB 250,000
/month
RUB 3,788/m²
Area
66 m²
Bedrooms
2
floor
5
Lot page
Garden neighborhoods
Lot number: 4201
2-bedroom apartment
Khamovniki
Sportivnaya, 9 minutes
Frunzenskaya, 9 minutes
RUB 890,000
/month
RUB 9,368/m²
Area
95 m²
Bedrooms
2
floor
2
Lot page
Novy Arbat, 27
Lot number: 162
2-bedroom apartment
Arbat
Smolenskaya, 6 minutes
Krasnopresnenskaya, 15 minutes
RUB 600,000
/month
RUB 3,125/m²
Area
192 m²
Bedrooms
2
floor
5
Lot page
Novopeskovsky
Lot number: 356
Apartment with modern finishing made of natural wood
Arbat
Smolenskaya, 5 minutes
RUB 800,000
/month
RUB 3,922/m²
Area
204 m²
Bedrooms
4
floor
2
Lot page
Palazzo on Tsvetnoy
Lot number: 1773
Duplex apartment in a 19th century mansion
Meshchansky
Trubnaya, 4 minutes
Tsvetnoy Bulvar, 5 minutes
RUB 350,000
/month
RUB 1,683/m²
Area
208 m²
Bedrooms
3
floor
3
Lot page
Novy Arbat, 27
Lot number: 1730
2-bedroom apartment
Arbat
Smolenskaya, 6 minutes
Krasnopresnenskaya, 15 minutes
RUB 450,000
/month
RUB 2,250/m²
Area
200 m²
Bedrooms
2
floor
7
Lot page
Renome
Lot number: 1876
Apartment with modern renovation in light colors
Tverskoy
Mendeleevskaya, 3 minutes
Novoslobodskaya, 7 minutes
RUB 350,000
/month
RUB 4,375/m²
Area
80 m²
Bedrooms
2
floor
3
Lot page
Silver Fountain
Lot number: 4861
2-bedroom apartment
Alekseevsky
Alekseevskaya, 10 minutes
RUB 230,000
/month
RUB 3,239/m²
Area
71 m²
Bedrooms
2
floor
7
Lot page
Island
Lot number: 4850
2-bedroom apartment
Khoroshyovo-Mnevniki
Terekhovo, 10 minutes
Mnyovniki, 20 minutes
RUB 195,000
/month
RUB 3,145/m²
Area
62 m²
Bedrooms
2
floor
17
Lot page
"Heather"
Lot number: 2199
Designer apartment with panoramic windows
Khoroshyovo-Mnevniki
Zorge, 13 minutes
RUB 110,000
/month
RUB 2,895/m²
Area
38 m²
Bedrooms
1
floor
10
Lot page
Fantastic House
Lot number: 4848
2-bedroom apartment
Presnensky
Krasnopresnenskaya, 15 minutes
RUB 2,000,000
/month
RUB 14,286/m²
Area
140 m²
Bedrooms
2
floor
4
Lot page
Zilart
Lot number: 4836
Two-level penthouse in modern style near the Moskva River
Danilovsky
Tekhnopark, 3 minutes
ZIL, 14 minutes
RUB 1,500,000
/month
RUB 3,000/m²
Area
500 m²
Bedrooms
6
floor
14
Lot page
Chkalov
Lot number: 4831
1-bedroom apartment
Basmanny
Chkalovskaya, 2 minutes
Kurskaya, 5 minutes
RUB 200,000
/month
RUB 4,651/m²
Area
43 m²
Bedrooms
1
floor
12
Lot page
Capital Towers
Lot number: 4830
3-bedroom apartment
Presnensky
Vystavochnaya, 10 minutes
RUB 950,000
/month
RUB 7,480/m²
Area
127 m²
Bedrooms
3
floor
20
Lot page
House on Smolenskaya
Lot number: 4828
2-bedroom apartment
Arbat
Smolenskaya, 1 minutes
RUB 450,000
/month
RUB 4,412/m²
Area
102 m²
Bedrooms
2
floor
1
Lot page
Neva Towers
Lot number: 4113
Bright and spacious apartments in a premium skyscraper
Presnensky
Moskva-City, 4 minutes
Delovoy Tsentr, 6 minutes
RUB 800,000
/month
RUB 5,926/m²
Area
135 m²
Bedrooms
2
floor
69
Lot page
Triumph Palace
Lot number: 4791
Spacious and cozy apartment in modern style
Khoroshevsky
Aeroport, 8 minutes
RUB 450,000
/month
RUB 3,214/m²
Area
140 m²
Bedrooms
2
floor
22
Lot page
Triumph Palace
Lot number: 2196
Two-level apartment in the style of palace classics
Khoroshevsky
Aeroport, 8 minutes
RUB 750,000
/month
RUB 3,125/m²
Area
240 m²
Bedrooms
4
floor
21
Lot page
Neva Towers
Lot number: 3765
Apartments in a premium skyscraper complex
Presnensky
Moskva-City, 4 minutes
Delovoy Tsentr, 6 minutes
RUB 250,000
/month
RUB 4,098/m²
Area
61 m²
Bedrooms
1
floor
22
Lot page
Stars of Arbat
Lot number: 572
1-bedroom apartment
Arbat
Smolenskaya, 6 minutes
Krasnopresnenskaya, 17 minutes
RUB 400,000
/month
RUB 5,333/m²
Area
75 m²
Bedrooms
1
floor
7
Lot page
Stars of Arbat
Lot number: 1287
Apartments with interior in light colors on Novy Arbat
Arbat
Smolenskaya, 6 minutes
Krasnopresnenskaya, 17 minutes
RUB 360,000
/month
RUB 3,871/m²
Area
93 m²
Bedrooms
1
floor
5
Lot page
Stars of Arbat
Lot number: 316
Designer apartments on Novy Arbat
Arbat
Smolenskaya, 6 minutes
Krasnopresnenskaya, 17 minutes
RUB 520,000
/month
RUB 3,910/m²
Area
133 m²
Bedrooms
2
floor
4
Lot page
Show more 42 out of 73
Did you find a mistake?
Personal Data Processing Policy and Cookies.
Continue
Continue in English?
Yes
Change language