Luxury real estate agency
Presnenskaya Embankment, 6c2,
Empire Tower,
3rd entrance, office 4315
Moscow region,
Rublyovo-Uspenskoe highway, Usovo, 100, RC "Residence on Rublyovka", Block G

Townhouse, 387 m², in CP Deauville, lot №9774

Deauville
Townhouse, 387 m²
RUB 150,000,000 $2,114,100 €1,829,700
RUB 387,597 / m² $5,463 / m² €4,728 / m²
4 bedrooms
4 floors
unfinished
proprietor
387 m²
Old French style townhouse of 387 m² unfurnished located on the left side of the building with a turret. The façade is historically faithful to the French resort of Deauville in the North West of France and is decorated with rustication, fine decorative beams in the style of "half-timbering", spires on the roof and mosaics. The first floor of the townhouse is occupied by a garage and utility rooms, the second floor is reserved for the kitchen and living room. The third and fourth floors are occupied by 4 bedrooms of the owners of the house. Through all floors is an elevator shaft. On the plot of 10.9 hectares planted lawn - you can put deck chairs and create a recreation area with barbecue.
Read Full

title

Фотографии паркинга Deauville Village in Odintsovsky District
Real Estate
Фотографии  Deauville Village in Odintsovsky District
Sports every day
Фотографии приватной территории Deauville Village in Odintsovsky District
Gastronomic delights
Фотографии комплекса Deauville Village in Odintsovsky District
Space for celebration
Фотографии  Deauville Village in Odintsovsky District
Private Country Club
Фотографии архитектуры Deauville Village in Odintsovsky District
Lake of the Woods
Фотографии Лобби Deauville Village in Odintsovsky District
Everything you need is close by
Фотографии  Deauville Village in Odintsovsky District
Neighborhood

subtitle

items.1.name
items.2.name
items.3.name
items.4.name
items.5.name
items.6.name