Luxury real estate agency
Presnenskaya Embankment, 6c2,
Empire Tower,
3rd entrance, office 4315
Moscow region,
Rublyovo-Uspenskoe highway, Usovo, 100, RC "Residence on Rublyovka", Block G

Apartment with 3 bedrooms, 181 m², in Nearby dacha, floor 5

Nearby dacha
3-bedroom apartment, 181 m²
Minskaya, 23 minutes
RUB 150,000,000 $2,114,100 €1,829,700
RUB 828,729 / m² $11,680 / m² €10,109 / m²
3 bedrooms
5 floor of 15
unfinished
proprietor
181 m²
Spacious 3-bedroom apartment with total area of 181 m² in the business class complex "Blizhnaya Dacha". The unfurnished apartment is located on the 5th floor with views to the park and the complex territory. Possible layout: corner kitchen-living room, master bedroom with its own bathroom and dressing room, 2 bedrooms, study, bathroom with toilet, balcony and hall. Thanks to panoramic glazing the space is filled with natural light and warmth. The price includes 2 parking spaces in the underground parking.

Parking lot
Фотографии приватной территории Nearby dacha

Kremlin

We'll help you get a mortgage on the most favorable terms

Apply for a mortgage and receive a decision from several partner banks at once.

Approve mortgage
bookshelf
photo
Anastasia Blinova
Mortgage broker
lamp

Frequent questions about the "Middle Dacha" residential complex

Where is the residential complex "Middle Dacha" and what is the transportation accessibility?